Delfin Cup

Luleň

2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26

Coop Arenas B hall

CategorySegment   
Seniorer Nationell Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer A Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 15 A Flickor Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 13 A Flickor Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer B1 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer B1 Herrar Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniorer B2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 15 B1 Flickor Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 15 B2 Flickor Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Ungdom 13 B Flickor Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Miniorer B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
2020-01-25
09:00:00Juniorer B2 DamerFree Skating
10:35:00Juniorer B1 DamerFree Skating
10:35:00Juniorer B1 HerrarFree Skating
11:05:00Ungdom 15 B1 FlickorFree Skating
12:15:00Seniorer Nationell DamerShort Program
12:15:00Juniorer A DamerShort Program
12:45:00Ungdom 15 A FlickorShort Program
13:30:00Ungdom 13 A FlickorShort Program
14:00:00Ungdom 13 B FlickorFree Skating
15:00:00Miniorer BFree Skating
2020-01-26
09:00:00Ungdom 15 B2 FlickorFree Skating
10:50:00Seniorer Nationell DamerFree Skating
10:50:00Juniorer A DamerFree Skating
12:15:00Ungdom 15 A FlickorFree Skating
12:51:00Ungdom 13 A FlickorFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2020-01-26 13:23